Dato Navn Arrangement / Stevne Resultat Distanse / Øvelse Klasse Plass totalt Plass klasse
2021.06.06 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Kaststevne Nesodden 29,42m Diskos MS - 1.
2021.06.08 Haakon Engelsen Berg Vårhauken 9:26 2.47 km, 6.6% stigning Menn 1 1
2021.06.19 Hanna Sæverås Breivold Nordmarks12ern 52:13 12 km K23-34 4 2
2021.06.19 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Kaststevne, Oppegård 26,26m Slegge MS - 1.
2021.06.19 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Kaststevne, Oppegård 28,93m Diskos MS - 1.
2021.06.20 Keino Valstad Bjerketravern 36:53 10km M45-49 16 2
2021.06.22 Eldar Thomassen Fagerbakke Alliansestevne del 2 15.17 5000m MS 3 3
2021.06.23 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Stevne, Brandbu 29,25m Diskos MS - 1.
2021.06.23 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Stevne, Brandbu 26,95m Slegge MS - 2.
2021.06.24 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Stevne, Løten 30,92m Slegge 6 kg MV50-54 - 1.
2021.06.24 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Stevne, Løten 33,84m Diskos 1,5kg MV50-54 - 1.
2021.06.26 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Stevne, Aremark 28,78m Diskos MS - 1.
2021.06.26 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Stevne, Aremark 34,35m Diskos 1,5kg MV50-54 - 1.
2021.06.26 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Stevne, Aremark 27,64m Slegge MS - 1.
2021.07.03 Hanna Sæverås Breivold Jotunheimen Ultimate Challenge 07:34:17 38 km K23-34 5 4
2021.07.07 Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen Bislett/Julistevne 2,37,03 800m J15 16 (KS) 6
2021.07.18 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Stevne, Tønsberg 28,94m Slegge MS - 1.
2021.07.18 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Stevne, Tønsberg 8,54m Kule MS - 1.
2021.07.18 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Stevne, Tønsberg 27,21m Diskos MS - 2.
2021.07.24 Mads Blomfeldt Blefjells Beste 8:11:37 57km - 20 -
2021.07.24 Hermann Bruun Vetten Opp 28.32 4.5 km 460 høydemeter M50-59 8 1
2021.07.28 Jonas Nordviken Kamarmilen 42.51 10km - - -
2021.08.08 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Østlandsmesterskapet, Jessheim 8,32m Kule MS - 2.
2021.08.08 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Østlandsmesterskapet, Jessheim 28,96m Diskos MS - 1.
2021.08.08 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Østlandsmesterskapet, Jessheim 28,92m Slegge MS - 3.
2021.08.08 Trond Olav Berg Perseløpet 18:17 5 km M60-64 16 2
2021.08.10 Inge Hasund Stomperudkarusellen - Aasgaardrunden 30.26 9km M40-44 1 1
2021.08.14 Theodor Haugberg Rennan Groruddalslekene 4,65 Lengde G14 2 2
2021.08.14 Jonas Nordviken HQ-testen 19.14min 5km G 14-15 - 1
2021.08.14 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Groruddalslekene 8,39m Kule MS - 1.
2021.08.14 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Groruddalslekene 27,95m Slegge MS - 1.
2021.08.17 Inge Hasund Stomperudkarusellen - Bingenrunden 16.00 5km M40-44 1 1
2021.08.19 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Koll klubbstevne 8,18m Kule MS - 1.
2021.08.19 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Koll klubbstevne 29,01m Diskos MS - 1.
2021.08.21 Jonas Nordviken Nittedal-lekene 4:55 1500m G 14 - 8
2021.08.21 Markus Nordviken Nittedal-Lekene 7.20m kule G-14 - 1
2021.08.21 Jonas Nordviken Nittedal-lekene 6,90m Kule G 14 - 2
2021.08.21 Adrian Sandholtbråten Nittedalslekene 1.50 Høyde G-14 - 2
2021.08.21 Adrian Sandholtbråten Nittedalslekene 1.01.07 400 m G-14 - 4
2021.08.21 Markus Nordviken Nittedal-Lekene 4,15m lengde G-14 - 2
2021.08.22 Per Morten Rennan Berlin Halvmaraton 1:29:54 Halvmaraton M50 587 39
2021.08.24 Trond Olav Berg KM terrengløp lang løype 30:31 7.5 km kupert M60-64 - 1
2021.08.28 Trond Olav Berg Sentrumsløpet 37:39 10 km M60-64 - 1
2021.08.28 Haakon Engelsen Berg Sentrumsløpet 32:41 10 km M23-34 13 8
2021.08.28 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Romerikslekene 8,23m Kule MS - 1.
2021.08.28 Jonas Nordviken Sentrumsløpet 19:01 5 km 0-22 år 10 4
2021.08.29 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Romerikslekene 28,06m Diskos MS - 1.
2021.08.31 Hanna Sæverås Breivold Sørkedalsløpet 53:53 11 km K23-34 10 1
2021.09.04 Birgit Engelsen HalvBirken 1:09:22 13 km K60-69 - 1
2021.09.04 Trond Olav Berg Birkebeinerløpet 1:40:56 21 km M60-64 - 12
2021.09.05 Hermann Bruun Perseløpet 18:32 5 km M55-59 14 1
2021.09.06 Richard Smitt-Ingebretsen Kaststevne, Nittedal 34,19m Diskos 1,5kg MV50-54 - 1.
2021.09.08 Theodor Rennan Fornebuløpet 5 km 18:55 5 km G14-15 37 2
2021.09.08 Jonas Nordviken Fornebuløpet 19:08 5 km G 14-15 - 3
2021.09.08 Markus Nordviken Fornebuløpet 21:02 5km G-14-15 - -
2021.09.08 Per Morten Rennan Fornebuløpet 5 km 19:39 5 km G14-15 50 4
2021.09.09 Kirill Neumann Tallin Maraton 05:00:13 Maraton - - -
2021.09.11 Adrian Sandholtbråten Lerøylekene 1.37.22 600 m G-14 13 -
2021.09.11 Adrian Sandholtbråten Lerøylekene 8.59 Kule G-14 8 8
2021.09.11 Viktor Rokne Lerøy lekene 28.65 200 m G14 21 -
2021.09.11 Viktor Rokne Lerøy lekene 6.21 Kule G14 - -
2021.09.11 Theodor Rennan Lerøylekene 1.40.85 600 meter G14 - 20
2021.09.11 Theodor Rennan Lerøylekene 4.48 Lengde G14 - 8
2021.09.12 Theodor Rennan Lerøylekene 4.56.26 1500 meter G14 - 15
2021.09.12 Theodor Rennan Lerøylekene 9.40 Tresteg G14 - 8
2021.09.12 Adrian Sandholtbråten Lerøylekene 31.78 200 m hekk G-14 5 5
2021.09.12 Viktor Rokne Lerøy lekene 11.92 Slegge - - -
2021.09.12 Viktor Rokne Lerøy lekene 8.88 60 m G14 - -
2021.09.12 Adrian Sandholtbråten Lerøylekene 1.56 Høyde G-14 3 3
2021.09.24 Theodor Rennan KM 11 – 19 ÅR OSLO OG AKERSHUS 9.50 Tresteg G14 2 2
2021.09.25 Haakon Engelsen Berg Kvalheimmila 31:33:80 10 km M15-34 1 1
2021.09.25 Theodor Rennan KM 11 – 19 ÅR OSLO OG AKERSHUS 1:39.08 600 meter G14 2 2
2021.09.25 Adrian Sandholtbråten KM 1.60 Høyde G-14 1 1
2021.09.26 Adrian Sandholtbråten KM 32.23 200 m hekk G-14 2 2
2021.09.26 Adrian Sandholtbråten KM 8.16 Kule G-14 3 3
2021.10.09 Hege Kittilsen Furumomila 49:46 10 km K50-54 30 1